PRIMERA REGIONAL-Grupo VIII
Jornada 6 (de 30)
25/10/2014
Alicante Recreativo, 4; Torrevieja C.F., 0.
Orihuela C.F. B, 2; Bahía Santa Pola, 1.
Aspe U.D., 1; Algorfa C.F., 2.
26/10/2014
Sporting Saladar, 3; Hondón Nieves C.F., 0.
UD Ilicitana, 3; F.B. Redován, 2.
Atlético Catral, 2; La Coca Aspe, 0.
U.D. Albaterense, 1; Sporting San Fulgencio, 2.
C.F. Rafal, 2; Jove Español B, 1.
SEGUNDA REGIONAL-Grupo XV
Jornada 6 (de 34)
25/10/2014
Callosa Deportiva B, 1; C.D. Dolores, 3.
Bigastro C.F., 3; Sporting Orihuela, 0.
San Isidro Atlético, 0; C.D. Murada, 1.
26/10/2014
Deportivo Rayo Orihuela, 0; C.D. Borneo Cox, 1.
C.D. Benijófar, 2; C.D. Montesinos, 3.
Racing San Miguel, 0; Racing Playas Orihuela, 4.
Formentera C.F., 1; At. Crevillente, 1.
At. Benejúzar, 0; C.D. Almoradí B, 1.
Montesinos Todo Deporte, 1; Grupo Caliche, 2.
FÚTBOL MASCULINO JUVENIL
PRIMERA JUVENIL-Grupo VI
Jornada 6 (de 30)
25/10/2014
Pinoso C.F. , 1; Celtic Elche, 2.
Torrevieja C.F. At. Orihuela
Sant Joan UCAM, 5; Callosa Deportiva, 2.
Kelme C.F. B, 2; Inmaculada C.F., 0.
Crevillente Deportivo, 2; S.C.D. Intangco, 1.
26/10/2014
S.C.D. Tómbola, 1; Orihuela C.F., 3.
Atlético Catral C.F. , 2; Salesianos Alicante, 1.
Pablo Iglesias Elche Sporting 17:00
SEGUNDA REGIONAL JUVENIL-Grupo VIII
Jornada 6 (de 30)
25/10/2014
Albatera C.F. Bahía Santa Pola
Orihuela C.F. B, 1; F.B. Redován, 2.
At. Benejúzar, 6; Cultural Carrús, 1.
C.F. Rafal, 4; Sporting Guardamar, 4.
Benferri C.F., 0; Novelda C.F. B, 2.
Celtic Elche B Torrevieja C.F B
26/10/2014
Aspe U.D., 5; Santa Pola C.F., 1.
C.F. Santo Domingo Pablo Iglesias C 17:00
TERCERA REGIONAL JUVENIL-Grupo XIV
Jornada 4 (de 34)
25/10/2014
C.D. Thader, 4; C.D. Montesinos, 0.
Formentera C.F., 3; Sporting San Fulgencio, 2.
Elche Sporting B, 1; Grupo Caliche, 2.
C.D. Almoradí Crevillente Deportivo B 16:00
C.D. Altet, 9; C.D. Benijófar, 3.
C.F. Altabix, 1; C.D. Cox, 1.
Ciutat d'Elx, 1; Algorfa C.F., 5.
26/10/2014
At. Crevillente, 0; C.D. Dolores, 2.
Bigastro C.F. Deporte Actitud y Valores
FUTBOL FEMENINO SÉNIOR
25/10/2014
PRIMERA REGIONAL-Grupo II
Ontinyent C.F., 1; Rojales C.F., 3.
SEGUNDA REGIONAL-Grupo 1
26/10/2014
C.D. Cox F.C. BahÍa Santa Pola
Torrevieja C.F. , 20; C.F. Estrellas Alicante, 1.
S.C.D. San Blas C.D. Benijófar
05/11/2014
Albatera C.F. Algorfa C.F.
(Foto Sport Vega Baja)